08:45 Eurosport 2
International Championship
Daqing, China

09:30 Eurosport 1
Παγκόσμιο πρωτάθλημα αντοχής
Shanghai, China

10:00 Novasports 1HD
WTA Tour
Zhukai, Κίνα

13:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Μπρέσια – Ρέτζο Εμίλια
Serie A

13:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Λεβάντε – Ζιρόνα
La Liga

13:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
Ανόβερο – Γκέπινγκεν
Bundesliga

13:30 Eurosport 2
International Championship
Daqing, China

13:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Μούρθια – Ομπραντόιρο
Liga Endesa

13:30 Novasports 1HD
Ντεν Χάαχ – Φέγενορντ
Πρωτάθλημα Ολλανδίας

13:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Ίντερ – Τορίνο
Serie A

14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Τότεναμ – Κρίσταλ Πάλας
Premier League

14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ – Χάιντενχαϊμ
Bundesliga 2

15:00 ΕΡΤ3
Τρίκαλα – Άρης
Football League

15:00 Ert.gr
Καλλιθέα – Παναχαϊκή
Football League

15:00 Novasports 2HD
Ολυμπιακός – Πλατανιάς
Super League Σουρωτή

15:30 Novasports 4HD
Άγιαξ – Ουτρέχτη
Πρωτάθλημα Ολλανδίας

16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Λάτσιο – Ουντινέζε
Serie A

16:00 ΕΡΤ1
ΑΕΚ – Παναθηναϊκός
Κύπελλο Ελλάδος – Ημιτελικά

16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Φιορεντίνα – Ρόμα
Serie A

16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Κιέβο – Νάπολι
Serie A

16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
ATP Masters
Παρίσι, τελικός

16:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Γιουβέντους – Μπενεβέντο
Serie A

16:15 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Άρσεναλ
Premier League

16:15 Eurosport 1
Μαραθώνιος Νέας Υόρκης
Στίβος

16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Κολονία – Χόφενχαϊμ
Bundesliga

17:15 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Θέλτα – Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
La Liga

17:15 Novasports 3HD
Κέρκυρα – ΑΕΛ
Super League Σουρωτή

17:15 Novasports 2HD
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Super League Σουρωτή

17:45 Novasports 4HD
Αϊντχόφεν – Τβέντε
Πρωτάθλημα Ολλανδίας

18:00 Novasports 5HD
Μαρσέιγ – Καέν
Ligue 1

18:15 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Σέγκεντ – Ράιν Νέκαρ Λέβεν
Champions League

18:30 ΕΡΤ1
Άρης – Ολυμπιακός
Κύπελλο Ελλάδος – Ημιτελικά

18:30 Eurosport 2
W Cup Track
Pruskow, Poland

18:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Τσέλσι – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Premier League

19:00 Action 24
Χόμπρο – Άαλμποργκ
Πρωτάθλημα Δανίας

19:00 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Βόλφσμπουργκ – Χέρτα
Bundesliga

19:15 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Μόντενα – Τσιβιτανόβα
SuperLega

19:30 Novasports 1HD
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΟΚ
Super League Σουρωτή

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ρεάλ Σοθιεδάδ – Έιμπαρ
La Liga

19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
Ουνικάχα – Μπασκόνια
Liga Endesa

20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες – Μπενφίκα
Πρωτάθλημα Πορτογαλίας

20:00 FOX Sports
Eagles – Broncos
NFL

21:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
NASCAR Cup Series
Texas AAA 500

21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Λας Πάλμας
La Liga

21:45 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Σασουόλο – Μίλαν
Serie A

22:00 Novasports 2HD
Σεντ Ετιέν – Λιόν
Ligue 1

22:00 Eurosport 1
Toronto FC – New York Red Bulls
MLS Playoffs

22:15 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Σπόρτινγκ – Μπράγκα
Πρωτάθλημα Πορτογαλίας

22:30 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Λος Άντζελες Κλίπερς – Μαϊάμι Χιτ
NBA

00:00 Eurosport 2
Miami FC – New York Cosmos
NASL

00:05 Eurosport 1
New York City FC – Columbus Crew
MLS Playoffs

01:00 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Τορόντο Ράπτορς – Ουάσινγκτον Ουίζαρντς
NBA

03:30 FOX Sports
Dolphins – Raiders
NFL