13η αγωνιστική

Γήπεδο Αγώνας Ώρα / Αποτέλεσμα
Ulker Sports Arena Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul VS Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade 82-56
Zalgirio Arena Zalgiris Kaunas VS Brose Bamberg 88-84
Olympic Sports Center Athens Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens VS Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv 89-76
Wizink Center Real Madrid VS Valencia Basket 91-72
Mytishchi Arena Khimki Moscow Region VS Anadolu Efes Istanbul 86-68
Peace And Friendship Stadium Olympiacos Piraeus VS Cska Moscow 88-86
Mediolanum Forum Ax Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan VS Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz 92-85
Palau Blaugrana Fc Barcelona Lassa VS Unicaja Malaga 83-90

BAΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

Group Regular Season W L PTS+ PTS- +/-
1. CSKA MOSCOW 10 3 1157 1017 140
2. OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 10 3 972 933 39
3. FENERBAHCE DOGUS ISTANBUL 9 4 1021 919 102
4. PANATHINAIKOS SUPERFOODS ATHENS 9 4 1033 1002 31
5. ZALGIRIS KAUNAS 8 5 1059 1059 0
6. KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION 8 5 1027 1033 -6
7. REAL MADRID 7 6 1097 1025 72
8. MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 7 6 1036 1051 -15
9. BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ 6 7 1053 1053 0
10. BROSE BAMBERG 6 7 973 1039 -66
11. UNICAJA MALAGA 5 8 975 1044 -69
12. CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS BELGRADE 5 8 993 1066 -73
13. FC BARCELONA LASSA 4 9 1050 1034 16
14. AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN 4 9 995 1057 -62
15. VALENCIA BASKET 3 10 988 1024 -36
16. ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL 3 10 1017 1090 -73

14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Γήπεδο Αγώνας Ώρα / Αποτέλεσμα
Kombank Arena Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade VS Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens 21/12/17 20:00
Brose Arena Brose Bamberg VS Real Madrid 21/12/17 21:00
Menora Mivtachim Arena Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv VS Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul 21/12/17 21:05
Pabellon Fuente De San Luis Valencia Basket VS Zalgiris Kaunas 21/12/17 21:45
Ush Cska Cska Moscow VS Khimki Moscow Region 22/12/17 19:00
Sinan Erdem Dome Anadolu Efes Istanbul VS Olympiacos Piraeus 22/12/17 19:30
Fernando Buesa Arena Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz VS Fc Barcelona Lassa 22/12/17 21:30
Palacio De Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena Unicaja Malaga VS Ax Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan 22/12/17 21:45