ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

Γήπεδο Αγώνας Ώρα / Αποτέλεσμα
Olympic Sports Center Athens Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens VS Anadolu Efes Istanbul 90-79
Palacio De Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena Unicaja Malaga VS Valencia Basket 83-85
Palau Blaugrana Fc Barcelona Lassa VS Cska Moscow 85-72
Ulker Sports Arena Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul VS Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz 79-74
Kombank Arena Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade VS Zalgiris Kaunas 77-65
Brose Arena Brose Bamberg VS Khimki Moscow Region 70-74
Peace And Friendship Stadium Olympiacos Piraeus VS Ax Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan 87-80
Wizink Center Real Madrid VS Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv 93-81

BAΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

Group Regular Season W L PTS+ PTS- +/-
1. CSKA MOSCOW 12 4 1398 1251 147
2. OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 12 4 1188 1145 43
3. PANATHINAIKOS SUPERFOODS ATHENS 11 5 1255 1211 44
4. REAL MADRID 10 6 1350 1249 101
5. FENERBAHCE DOGUS ISTANBUL 10 6 1250 1154 96
6. ZALGIRIS KAUNAS 10 6 1269 1267 2
7. KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION 9 7 1234 1261 -27
8. MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 8 8 1277 1306 -29
9. BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ 7 9 1293 1304 -11
10. UNICAJA MALAGA 7 9 1221 1278 -57
11. CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS BELGRADE 7 9 1224 1288 -64
12. FC BARCELONA LASSA 6 10 1296 1256 40
13. BROSE BAMBERG 6 10 1167 1263 -96
14. VALENCIA BASKET 5 11 1203 1241 -38
15. AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN 4 12 1234 1309 -75
16. ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL 4 12 1223 1299 -76

 

ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ

Γήπεδο Αγώνας Ώρα / Αποτέλεσμα
Olympic Sports Center Athens Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens VS Fc Barcelona Lassa 11/01/18 21:00
Menora Mivtachim Arena Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv VS Brose Bamberg 11/01/18 21:05
Mediolanum Forum Ax Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan VS Cska Moscow 11/01/18 21:45
Pabellon Fuente De San Luis Valencia Basket VS Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul 11/01/18 21:45
Mytishchi Arena Khimki Moscow Region VS Real Madrid 12/01/18 19:00
Sinan Erdem Dome Anadolu Efes Istanbul VS Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade 12/01/18 19:30
Zalgirio Arena Zalgiris Kaunas VS Unicaja Malaga 12/01/18 20:00
Fernando Buesa Arena Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz VS Olympiacos Piraeus 12/01/18 21:30