ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

Γήπεδο Αγώνας Ώρα / Αποτέλεσμα
Olympic Sports Center Athens Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens VS Fc Barcelona Lassa 84-75
Menora Mivtachim Arena Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv VS Brose Bamberg 90-88
Mediolanum Forum Ax Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan VS Cska Moscow 81-107
Pabellon Fuente De San Luis Valencia Basket VS Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul 67-80
Mytishchi Arena Khimki Moscow Region VS Real Madrid 78-95
Sinan Erdem Dome Anadolu Efes Istanbul VS Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade 104-95
Zalgirio Arena Zalgiris Kaunas VS Unicaja Malaga 79-77
Fernando Buesa Arena Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz VS Olympiacos Piraeus 86-54

BΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

Group Regular Season W L PTS+ PTS- +/-
1. CSKA MOSCOW 13 4 1505 1332 173
2. PANATHINAIKOS SUPERFOODS ATHENS 12 5 1339 1286 53
3. OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 12 5 1242 1231 11
4. REAL MADRID 11 6 1445 1327 118
5. FENERBAHCE DOGUS ISTANBUL 11 6 1330 1221 109
6. ZALGIRIS KAUNAS 11 6 1348 1344 4
7. MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 9 8 1367 1394 -27
8. KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION 9 8 1312 1356 -44
9. BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ 8 9 1379 1358 21
10. UNICAJA MALAGA 7 10 1298 1357 -59
11. CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS BELGRADE 7 10 1319 1392 -73
12. FC BARCELONA LASSA 6 11 1371 1340 31
13. BROSE BAMBERG 6 11 1255 1353 -98
14. VALENCIA BASKET 5 12 1270 1321 -51
15. ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL 5 12 1327 1394 -67
16. AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN 4 13 1315 1416 -101

 

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

Γήπεδο Αγώνας Ώρα / Αποτέλεσμα
Kombank Arena Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade VS Khimki Moscow Region 16/01/18 20:00
Brose Arena Brose Bamberg VS Zalgiris Kaunas 16/01/18 21:00
Peace And Friendship Stadium Olympiacos Piraeus VS Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv 16/01/18 21:00
Pabellon Fuente De San Luis Valencia Basket VS Fc Barcelona Lassa 16/01/18 21:30
Ush Cska Cska Moscow VS Anadolu Efes Istanbul 17/01/18 19:00
Ulker Sports Arena Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul VS Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens 17/01/18 19:45
Mediolanum Forum Ax Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan VS Unicaja Malaga 17/01/18 21:45
Wizink Center Real Madrid VS Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz 17/01/18 21:45