21η

Γήπεδο Αγώνας Ώρα / Αποτέλεσμα
Sinan Erdem Dome. Anadolu Efes Istanbul VS Valencia Basket 82-66
Megasport Arena Cska Moscow VS Real Madrid 93-87
Zalgirio Arena Zalgiris Kaunas VS Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv 99-84
Peace And Friendship Stadium Olympiacos Piraeus VS Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul 95-70
Palau Blaugrana Fc Barcelona Lassa VS Ax Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan 81-83
Arena Mytishchi Khimki Moscow Region VS Unicaja Malaga 68-66
Brose Arena Brose Bamberg VS Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens 95-74
Fernando Buesa Arena Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz VS Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade 93-77

 

STANDINGS

Group Regular Season W L PTS+ PTS- +/-
1. CSKA MOSCOW 17 4 1864 1640 224
2. OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 14 7 1563 1536 27
3. FENERBAHCE DOGUS ISTANBUL 14 7 1642 1544 98
4. REAL MADRID 13 8 1769 1641 128
5. PANATHINAIKOS SUPERFOODS ATHENS 13 8 1628 1606 22
6. ZALGIRIS KAUNAS 13 8 1702 1686 16
7. KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION 12 9 1624 1631 -7
8. MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 11 10 1715 1764 -49
9. BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ 10 11 1722 1683 39
10. UNICAJA MALAGA 8 13 1614 1686 -72
11. BROSE BAMBERG 8 13 1581 1675 -94
12. CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS BELGRADE 8 13 1637 1741 -104
13. FC BARCELONA LASSA 7 14 1691 1656 35
14. VALENCIA BASKET 7 14 1584 1648 -64
15. AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN 7 14 1684 1777 -93
16. ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL 6 15 1640 1746 -106

 

22η

Γήπεδο Αγώνας Ώρα / Αποτέλεσμα
Menora Mivtachim Arena Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv VS Fc Barcelona Lassa 08/02/18 21:05
Olympic Sports Center Athens Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens VS Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz 08/02/18 21:15
Pabellon Fuente De San Luis Valencia Basket VS Cska Moscow 08/02/18 21:30
Palacio De Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena Unicaja Malaga VS Anadolu Efes Istanbul 08/02/18 21:45
Ulker Sports And Event Hall Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul VS Brose Bamberg 09/02/18 19:45
Aleksandar Nikolic Hall Crvena Zvezda Mts Belgrade VS Ax Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan 09/02/18 20:00
Zalgirio Arena Zalgiris Kaunas VS Khimki Moscow Region 09/02/18 20:00
Wizink Center Real Madrid VS Olympiacos Piraeus 09/02/18 21:45