Round 4

Γήπεδο Αγώνας Ώρα / Αποτέλεσμα
Sinan Erdem Dome. ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL VS FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL 89-83
Audi Dome FC BAYERN MUNICH VS KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ 77-71
Mediolanum Forum AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN VS KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION 81-80
Peace And Friendship Stadium OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS VS MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 88-80
Wizink Center REAL MADRID VS BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA 89-55
Volkswagen Arena DARUSSAFAKA ISTANBUL VS FC BARCELONA LASSA 71-79
Olympic Sports Center Athens PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS VS ZALGIRIS KAUNAS 83-87
Gran Canaria Arena HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA VS CSKA MOSCOW 91-106

 

STANDINGS

Regular Season, Round 4

Group Regular Season W L PTS+ PTS- +/-
1. REAL MADRID 4 0 386 312 74
2. CSKA MOSCOW 4 0 369 327 42
3. FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL 3 1 355 321 34
4. AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN 3 1 347 317 30
5. ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL 3 1 343 331 12
6. OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 3 1 335 325 10
7. PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS 2 2 346 327 19
8. ZALGIRIS KAUNAS 2 2 323 324 -1
9. FC BARCELONA LASSA 2 2 323 326 -3
10. FC BAYERN MUNICH 2 2 301 323 -22
11. MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 1 3 328 334 -6
12. DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL 1 3 310 330 -20
13. KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ 1 3 317 338 -21
14. HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 1 3 337 391 -54
15. KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION 0 4 315 346 -31
16. BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA 0 4 257 320 -63

 

Round 5

Γήπεδο Αγώνας Ώρα / Αποτέλεσμα
Megasport Arena CSKA MOSCOW VS OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS 01/11/2018 19:00
Fernando Buesa Arena KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ VS DARUSSAFAKA ISTANBUL 01/11/2018 19:30
Ulker Sports And Event Hall FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL VS FC BAYERN MUNICH 01/11/2018 19:45
Palau Blaugrana FC BARCELONA LASSA VS MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV 01/11/2018 22:00
Arena Mytishchi KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION VS HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA 02/11/2018 19:00
Moraca BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA VS PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS 02/11/2018 20:00
Zalgirio Arena ZALGIRIS KAUNAS VS REAL MADRID 02/11/2018 20:00
Mediolanum Forum AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN VS ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL 02/11/2018 21:45